April 24, 2014

Medina
Intermittent clouds
55°F

Livestock, ag, home-cooking results

Dairy – Jersey – Spring Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Winter Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
– – Caleb Parker
– – Collin A Wright
Dairy – Jersey – Fall Heifer Calf
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Jersey – Summer Yearling Heifer
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Caleb Stiver
– – Jim Fox
– – Anna Marie Stiver
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Spring Yearling Heifer
– – Jim Fox
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Caleb Parker
Dairy – Jersey – Winter Yearling Heifer
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Jim Fox
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Fall Yearling Heifer
– – Caleb Parker
– – Rebekah Martin
– – Jim Fox
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Female Jr Champion Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Female Res Jr Champ Female
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Female Sr. two yr old cow
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Female Three yr old cow
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Female Aged cow
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Female Dry cow
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Jim Fox
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Sr Female Champion
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Reserve Sr Champ Female
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Grand Champ Female
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Produce of Dam
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Jersey – Sr. Best Three Females
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Jersey – Dam & Daughter
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Jersey – Jr. Best 3 Females
– – Jim Fox
– – Rodney Knapp
– – Rodney Knapp
Dairy – Guernsey – Jr Female Spring Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Jr. Female-Summer Heifer
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Jr. Female Spring Yrling Heif
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Jr Female-Jr Champ
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Jr. Female-Reserve Jr Champ
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Sr. Female-Jr. two yr old cow
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Sr. Female-Dry cow
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Grand Champ Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Dam & Daughter
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Guernsey – Jr. Best 3 Females
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Brown Swiss – Sr. Female-Dry cow
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Brown Swiss – Grand Champ Female
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Bull – Bull calf
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Bull – Yearling Bull
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Champion Bull
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Reserve Champ Bull
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Jr Female- Spring Heifer Calf
– – Richman Farm
– – Clay Gunkleman
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – Maple Valley Farm
– – Madison Long
– – HB Owen+Son
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – HB Owen+Son
Dairy – Holstein – Jr Female – Winter Heifer Calf
– – Richman Farm
– – Dave Gunkelman
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Kyle Long
– – Maple Valley Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Jr Female -Fall Heifer Calf
– – Clay Gunkleman
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Dave Gunkelman
– – Maple Valley Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Jr. Female-Summer Yrling Heif
– – Richman Farm
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Jr. Female-Spring Yrling Heif
– – Richman Farm
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – HB Owen+Son
– – Kyle Long
– – HB Owen+Son
Dairy – Holstein – Jr. Female-Winter Yrling Heif
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Jr.Female-Fall Yearling Heifer
– – Richman Farm
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Jr Female-Jr Champ
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Jr. Female-Reserve Jr Champ
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-Jr. two yr old cow
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-Sr. two yr old cow
– – Cody Heilman
– – Linda Beardsley
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-three yr old cow
– – Denham Farms
– – Linda Beardsley
– – HB Owen+Son
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-four yr old cow
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-five yr old cow
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-aged cow
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Sr. Female-Dry cow
– – Richman Farm
– – Linda Beardsley
– – Gunkleman Farms
– – Gunkleman Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Sr Female Champ
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Reserve Sr Champ Female
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Holstein – Grand Champ Female
– – Richman Farm
Dairy – Holstein – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr Female-Spring Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr Female – Winter Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr Female -Fall Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr. Female-Summer Yearling Hei
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr. Female-Spring Yrling Heif
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr. Female-Winter Yrling Heif
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr.Female- Fall Yrling Heifer
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr Female-Jr Champ
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr. Female-Reserve Jr Champ
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Sr. Female-three yr old cow
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Sr. Female-four yr old cow
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Sr. Female-five yr old cow
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Sr. Female-Dry cow
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Sr Female Champ
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Reserve Sr Champ Female
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Grand Champ Female
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Sr. Best three Females
– – Denham Farms
Dairy – Ayrshire – Dam & Daughter
– – Denham Farms
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Ayrshire – Jr. Best 3 Females
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Spring Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Winter Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Fall Heifer Calf
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Summer Yearling Heifer
– – Jim Fox
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Summer Yearling Heifer
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Junior Champion
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Reserve Jr. Champion Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Dry Cow Three Years Over
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Sr. Champion Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Grand Champ Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Dam and Daughter
– – Jim Fox
Dairy – Milking Shorthorns – Junior Best Three Females
– – Jim Fox
Beef – Angus – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Rex Ebie
– – Rex Ebie
– – Diane Ebie
Beef – Angus – Sr Heifer Calf
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Sr Yearling Heifer
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Female 2yrs & older
– – Diane Ebie
– – Rex Ebie
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Champion Sr Female
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Reserve Champ Sr. Female
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Grand Champ Female
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Reserve Grand Champ Sr Female
– – Rex Ebie
Beef – Angus – Cow & Calf
– – Rex Ebie
– – Rex Ebie
– – Diane Ebie
Beef – Angus – Pair of Females
– – Rex Ebie
– – Rex Ebie
– – Diane Ebie
Beef – Hereford – Sr. Bull Calf
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Champion Bull Calf
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Jr Yearling Bull
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Jr Champion Bull
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Grand Champion Bull
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Pair of Bulls
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Sr Heifer Calf
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Jr Yearling Heifer
– – Tom Pay
– – Tom Pay
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Hereford – Sr Yearling Heifer
– – Frank Farms
Beef – Hereford – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Frank Farms
Beef – Hereford – Female 2yrs & older
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Hereford – Champion Sr Female
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Hereford – Grand Champ Female
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Pair of Calves
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Pair of Yearlings
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Hereford – Pair of Females
– – Tom Pay
– – Tom Pay
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Hereford – Supreme Champ Bull & Female
– – Tom Pay
Beef – Limousin – Jr Bull Calf
– – Jessica Duplaga
– – Amanda Duplaga
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Sr. Bull Calf
– – Lee Vogel
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Champion Bull Calf
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Champion Bull Calf
– – Jessica Duplaga
Beef – Limousin – Jr Yearling Bull
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Sr Yearling Bull
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Jr Champion Bull
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Jr Champion Bull
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Grand Champion Bull
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Grand Champion Bull
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Pair of Bulls
– – Rod Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Lee Vogel
– – Lee Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Sr Heifer Calf
– – Lee Vogel
– – Lee Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Jr Yearling Heifer
– – Lee Vogel
– – Jessica Duplaga
– – Lee Vogel
– – Amanda Duplaga
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Sr Yearling Heifer
– – Lee Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Champion Jr Heifer
– – Jessica Duplaga
Beef – Limousin – Female 2yrs & older
– – Lee Vogel
– – Jessica Duplaga
– – Rod Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Champion Sr Female
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Champ Sr. Female
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Grand Champ Female
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Cow & Calf
– – Lee Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Pair of Calves
– – Rod Vogel
– – Lee Vogel
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Pair of Yearlings
– – Rod Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Pair of Females
– – Lee Vogel
– – Jessica Duplaga
– – Lee Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
– – Rod Vogel
Beef – Limousin – Supreme Champion Bull & Female
– – Lee Vogel
Beef – Simmental – Jr Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Reserve Champion Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Grand Champion Bull
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Reserve Grand Champion Bull
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Pair of Bulls
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Handrosh Farms
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Simmental – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Simmental – Jr Yearling Heifer
– – Handrosh Farms
– – Handrosh Farms
– – Hannah Huttinger
Beef – Simmental – Sr Yearling Heifer
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Reserve Champion Jr Heifer
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Simmental – Female 2yrs & older
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Simmental – Champion Sr Female
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Reserve Champ Sr. Female
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Grand Champ Female
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Cow & Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Simmental – Pair of Calves
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Simmental – Pair of Females
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Handrosh Farms
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Jr Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Champion Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Grand Champion Bull
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Kyle Piscione
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Sr Heifer Calf
– – Kyle Piscione
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Kyle Piscione
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Kyle Piscione
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Jr Yearling Heifer
– – Frank Farms
– – Danny Marrone
– – Frank Farms
– – Landon Hollopeter
– – Kyle Piscione
– – Hannah Huttinger
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Frank Farms
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Reserve Champion Jr. Heifer
– – Danny Marrone
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Grand Champ Female
– – Frank Farms
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Danny Marrone
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Pair of Calves
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Commercial – First Show – Pair of Females
– – Frank Farms
Beef – Short Horns – Champion Bull Calf
– – Dale Valentine
Beef – Short Horns – Grand Champion Bull
– – Dale Valentine
Beef – Short Horns – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Cory Baker
– – Kyle Baker
– – Eleanor Siedel
– – Kyle Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Cory Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Kyle Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Jr Yearling Heifer
– – Cory Baker
– – Emily Klotzsche
– – Kyle Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Cory Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Reserve Champion Jr. Heifer
– – Emily Klotzsche
Beef – Short Horns – Female 2yrs & older
– – Cory Baker
– – Eleanor Siedel
– – Dale Valentine
Beef – Short Horns – Champion Sr Female
– – Cory Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Reserve Champ Sr. Female
– – Eleanor Siedel
Beef – Short Horns – Grand Champ Female
– – Cory Baker
Beef – Short Horns – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Emily Klotzsche
Beef – Short Horns – Cow & Calf
– – Cory Baker
– – Eleanor Siedel
– – Dale Valentine
Beef – Short Horns – Pair of Females
– – Cory Baker
– – Kyle Baker
Beef – Maine Anjou – Jr Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Henslee and Daughters
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Champion Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Maine Anjou – Reserve Champion Bull Calf
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Maine Anjou – Grand Champion Bull
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Maine Anjou – Reserve Grand Champion Bull
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Maine Anjou – Pair of Bulls
– – Henslee and Daughters
Beef – Maine Anjou – Jr Heifer Calf
– – G Stonybrook Farms
– – Catherine Rischar
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Champion Heifer Calf
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Catherine Rischar
Beef – Maine Anjou – Female 2yrs & older
– – G Stonybrook Farms
– – Handrosh Farms
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Champion Sr Female
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Reserve Champ Sr. Female
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Grand Champ Female
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Cow & Calf
– – G Stonybrook Farms
– – Handrosh Farms
Beef – Maine Anjou – Pair of Females
– – G Stonybrook Farms
– – G Stonybrook Farms
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Jr Heifer Calf
– – Chuck Hollan
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Sr Heifer Calf
– – Tom Siedel
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Champion Heifer Calf
– – Tom Siedel
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Reserve Champion Heifer Calf
– – Chuck Hollan
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Jr Yearling Heifer
– – Packard Show Cattle
– – Packard Show Cattle
– – Chuck Hollan
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Jr Champion Heifer
– – Packard Show Cattle
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Reserve Champion Jr Heifer
– – Packard Show Cattle
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Grand Champ Female
– – Packard Show Cattle
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Reserve Grand Champ Female
– – Packard Show Cattle
Beef – Commercial – Second Show – Pair of Females
– – Packard Show Cattle
– – Chuck Hollan
Beef – Steer Show – Steer Show
– – Eddie Rininger
– – Brad Terry
– – Brooke Stewart
– – Danny Marrone
– – Logan Stewart
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Belgian Mare 4 & Over
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Champion Belgian Mare
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Belgian Gelding 4 & Over
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Nicole Caruso
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Champion Belgian Gelding
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Res. Champ Belgian Gelding
– – Nicole Caruso
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Grand Champion Belgian
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Res. Grand Champion Belgian
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Belgian Best 3 Head
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Champion Percheron Mare
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Percheron Gelding 4 & Over
– – Bit o luck Farm
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Champion Percheron Gelding
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Res. Champ Percheron Gelding
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Grand Champion Percheron
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Reserve Grand Champ Percheron
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Percheron Matched Pair
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Percheron Best 3 Head
– – Bit o luck Farm
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Cl, Sh. & OD Mare 4 & over
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Champion Cl, Sh, OD Mare
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – CL, SH, OD Gelding 4 & Over
– – Christ Pompos
– – Kaitlin Pinkerton
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Champion Gelding Cl, Sh, OD
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Res, Champ Cly, Sh, OD Gelding
– – Kaitlin Pinkerton
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Grand Champion Cl, Sh, OD
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Reserve Grand Champ Cl, Sh, OD
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Cl, Sh, OD Matched Pair
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Horse Halter – Supreme Champion Draft Horse
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Showmanship – Youth Showmanship 12-18 yrs
– – Sue Harizel
– – John Leedom
– – Emily Hammel
– – Cassie Flack
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Showmanship – Adult Showmanship, 19 & over
– – Bit o luck Farm
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Bit o luck Farm
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Christ Pompos
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Mare & Current Foal
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Foal-current year
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Mare Yearling
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Mare 2 &3
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Mare, 4 & over
– – Melinda Ternes
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
– – Cassie Flack
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Champion Draft Pony Mare
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Res Champion Draft Pony Mare
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Gelding 3 & under
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Gelding 4 & over
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Melinda Ternes
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Champion Draft Pony Gelding
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Res Champ Draft Pony Gelding
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Grand Champion Draft Pony
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Reserve Grand Champ Draft Pony
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Matched Pair
– – Melinda Ternes
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Draft Pony Best 3 Head
– – Melinda Ternes
– – John Leedom
– – John Leedom
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Reg.Haf Mare, 4 & over
– – Sue Harizel
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Champion Reg. Haflinger Mare
– – Sue Harizel
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Reg. Haf. Gelding 4 & Over
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Sue Harizel
– – Sue Harizel
– – Ron Pfeifer
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Champion Reg. Haf Gelding
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – ResGrand Champ Reg.Haf Gelding
– – Melinda Ternes
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Grand Champ Reg. Haflinger
– – Sue Harizel
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Reserve Grand Champ Reg. Haf
– – Sue Harizel
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Reg. Haflinger Matched Pair
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Ron Pfeifer
– – Melinda Ternes
– – Sue Harizel
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Reg. Haflinger Best 3 Head
– – Sue Harizel
– – Ron Pfeifer
– – Sue Harizel
Draft Horse, Pony – Draft Ponies Halter-56″ &Under – Supreme Champ Draft Pony/Haf
– – Melinda Ternes
Sheep – Cheviot – Yearling Ram
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – Ram Lamb
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – Yearling Ewe
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – Ewe Lamb
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – Breeders Young Flock-
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – Flock
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Cheviot – Champion Ram
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Cheviot – Reserve Champion
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Cheviot – Champion Ewe
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Cheviot – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Yearling Ram
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Ram Lamb
– – Robert Toth
– – Candy Lutz
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Yearling Ewe
– – Robert Toth
– – Robert Toth
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Robert Toth
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Ewe Lamb
– – Robert Toth
– – Candy Lutz
– – Robert Toth
– – Candy Lutz
– – Alison Ungar
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Robert Toth
– – Candy Lutz
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Breeders Young Flock
– – Robert Toth
– – Candy Lutz
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Flock
– – Robert Toth
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Columbia – Champion Ram
– – Robert Toth
Sheep – Columbia – Reserve Champion
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Columbia – Champion Ewe
– – Robert Toth
Sheep – Columbia – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling Ram
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Corriedale – Ram Lamb
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Corriedale – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Corriedale – Yearling Ewe
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Corriedale – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Corriedale – Ewe Lamb
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Corriedale – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Corriedale – Breeders Young Flock
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Corriedale – Flock
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Corriedale – Champion Ram
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Corriedale – Reserve Champion
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Corriedale – Champion Ewe
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Corriedale – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ram
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Dorset – Ram Lamb
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Russ Johnson
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Dick Matlack
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Dorset – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – Yearling Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Russ Johnson
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Dorset – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Dorset – Ewe Lamb
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – Breeders Young Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – Champion Ram
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Dorset – Reserve Champion
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Dorset – Champion Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Dorset – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ram
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – Ram Lamb
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Wayne Horton
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Hampshire – Yearling Ewe
– – Wayne Horton
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Russ Johnson
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Russ Johnson
– – Wayne Horton
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Wayne Horton
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – Ewe Lamb
– – Wayne Horton
– – Russ Johnson
– – Russ Johnson
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Wayne Horton
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Russ Johnson
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Wayne Horton
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – Breeders Young Flock
– – Russ Johnson
– – Wayne Horton
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Hampshire – Flock
– – Russ Johnson
– – Wayne Horton
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Hampshire – Champion Ram
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Hampshire – Reserve Champion
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Hampshire – Champion Ewe
– – Wayne Horton
Sheep – Hampshire – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Wayne Horton
Sheep – Merino – Ram Lamb
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Yearling Ewe
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Ewe Lamb
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Breeders Young Flock
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Flock
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Champion Ram
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Reserve Champion
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Champion Ewe
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Merino – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Ram Lamb
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Yearling Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Ewe Lamb
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Breeders Young Flock
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Flock
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Champion Ram
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Oxford – Reserve Champion
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Oxford – Champion Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Oxford – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Rambouillet – Yearling Ram
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Ram Lamb
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Yearling Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Ewe Lamb
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Breeders Young Flock
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Flock
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Champion Ram
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Reserve Champion
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Rambouillet – Champion Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Rambouillet – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ram
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – Ram Lamb
– – Russ Johnson
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Shropshire – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Russ Johnson
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Shropshire – Yearling Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Shropshire – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – Ewe Lamb
– – Dick Matlack
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Russ Johnson
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – Breeders Young Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – Russ Johnson
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – Champion Ram
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Shropshire – Reserve Champion
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Shropshire – Champion Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Shropshire – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ram
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – Ram Lamb
– – Dick Matlack
– – Dick Matlack
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Southdown – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Robert Toth
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – Yearling Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Dick Matlack
– – Dick Matlack
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Dick Matlack
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – Ewe Lamb
– – Dick Matlack
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Southdown – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Dick Matlack
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – Breeders Young Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Southdown – Champion Ram
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Southdown – Reserve Champion
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Southdown – Champion Ewe
– – TuggleFamily SheepFarm
Sheep – Southdown – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ram
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – Ram Lamb
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – Yearling Ewe
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – David Clouser
– – Brandy Meeks
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – Ewe Lamb
– – David Clouser
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – Breeders Young Flock
– – David Clouser
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – Flock
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Suffolk – Champion Ram
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Suffolk – Reserve Champion
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Suffolk – Champion Ewe
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Suffolk – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – David Clouser
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Yearling Ram
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Ram Lamb
– – Dick Matlack
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Yearling Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Ewe Lamb
– – Dick Matlack
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Breeders Young Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Flock
– – Dick Matlack
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Champion Ram
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Reserve Champion
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Champion Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – All other Breeds-Meat – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Dick Matlack
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Yearling Ram
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Ram Lamb
– – Robert Toth
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Alison Ungar
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Yearling Ewe
– – Alison Ungar
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – Alison Ungar
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Alison Ungar
– – Robert Toth
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Ewe Lamb
– – Alison Ungar
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – Robert Toth
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Breeders Young Flock
– – Alison Ungar
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Robert Toth
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Flock
– – Robert Toth
– – Alison Ungar
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Champion Ram
– – Robert Toth
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Reserve Champion
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Champion Ewe
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – All other Breeds-Wool – Reserve Champion Ewe
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Yearling Ram
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Ram Lamb
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – 2 Ram Lambs (pr)
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Yearling Ewe
– – Scott Markley
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Scott Markley
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – 2 Yearling Ewes (pr)
– – Scott Markley
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Ewe Lamb
– – Dick Markley
– – Russ Johnson
– – Dick Markley
– – Scott Markley
– – Scott Markley
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – 2 Ewe Lambs (pr)
– – Dick Markley
– – Scott Markley
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Breeders Young Flock
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Flock
– – Russ Johnson
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Champion Ram
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Reserve Champ Ram
– – R.E. Franks Family
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Champion Ewe
– – Dick Markley
Sheep – Wether Type, Unregistered – Reserve Champ Ewe
– – Dick Markley
Sheep – Supremes – Supreme Champ Ram
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Supremes – Supreme champ Ewe
– – Alison Ungar
Sheep – Wool Show – Merino
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Cheviot
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Wool Show – Shropshire
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
Sheep – Wool Show – Southdown
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Corriedale
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Wool Show – Hampshire
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Wool Show – Suffolk
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Dorset
– – David Clouser
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Montadale
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Candy Lutz
– – Candy Lutz
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Wool Show – Oxford
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Rambouillet
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Columbia
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – White AOB
– – Kristi Zifoheck
– – David Clouser
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Wool Show – Black-natural colored fleece
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Barb Szentpetery
– – Kristi Zifoheck
– – Alison Ungar
– – Alison Ungar
– – David Clouser
Sheep – Wool Show – Champion Fleece
– – Barb Szentpetery
Sheep – Market Lamb – Purebred Suffolk or Hampshire Tickets plus $1.50 per Head
– – Travis Sparks
– – Russ Johnson
Sheep – Market Lamb – All Crossbreed Lambs Entry Fee: Tickets plus $1.50 per head
– – Tate Arters
– – Brandy Meeks
– – Landon Hollopeter
– – Tate Arters
– – Russ Johnson
– – Miranda Huttinger
– – Brandy Meeks
Sheep – Market Lamb – Champion Market Lamb
– – Travis Sparks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Milking Yearling, 1 and under
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Does in milk, 3 and under 5
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Does in milk, 5 and older
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Senior Champ
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Reserve Sr Champ
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Champion Challenge
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Best Doe in Show
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Best Udder
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Dam & Daughter
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Dairy Herd
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Jr Kids
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Intermediate Kids
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Sr Kids
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Dry Yearling
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Tammy Fink
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Jr. Champion
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Reserve Jr Champ
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Jr Get of Sire
– – Tammy Fink
– – Tammy Fink
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – French Alpine – Jr Produce of Dam
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Tammy Fink
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Milking Yearling, 1 and under
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Chris Spitzer
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Does in Milk, 2 and under 3
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Leslie Close
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Does in milk, 3 and under 5
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Leslie Close
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Does in milk, 5 and older
– – Leslie Close
– – Leslie Close
– – Janet Stohlman
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Senior Champ
– – Deborah Gerner
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Reserve Sr Champ
– – Deborah Gerner
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Champion Challenge
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Deborah Gerner
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Best Udder
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Leslie Close
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Dam & Daughter
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Dairy Herd
– – Leslie Close
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Sr. Get of Sire
– – Leslie Close
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Jr Kids
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Intermediat Kids
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Sr. Kids
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Jenny Bevins
– – Jenny Bevins
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Jenny Bevins
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Dry Yearling
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Pat Cornell
– – Leslie Close
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Jr. Champion
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Reserve Jr Champ
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Jr Get of Sire
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Nubian – Jr Produce of Dam
– – Janet Stohlman
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Janet Stohlman
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Milking Yearling, 1 and under
– – Deborah Gerner
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Does in Milk, 2 and under 3
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Chris Spitzer
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Does in milk, 3 and under 5
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Tammy Fink
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Chris Spitzer
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Senior Champ
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Reserve Sr Champ
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Champion Challenge
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Best Udder
– – Tammy Fink
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Dam & Daughter
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Dairy Herd
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Sr. Get of Sire
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Jr Kids
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Intermediate Kids
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Sr Kids
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Chris Spitzer
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Dry Yearling
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Jr. Champion
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Reserve Jr Champ
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Jr Get of Sire
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Lamancha – Jr Produce of Dam
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Milking Yearling, 1 and under
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Does in Milk, 2 and under 3
– – Christine Malnar
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Does in milk, 3 and under 5
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Pat Cornell
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Does in milk, 5 and older
– – Christine Malnar
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Senior Champ
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Reserve Sr Champ
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Best Udder
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Dam & Daughter
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Dairy Herd
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Kids
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Intermediate Kids
– – Pat Cornell
– – Pat Cornell
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Sr Kids
– – Chris Spitzer
– – Chris Spitzer
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Dry Yearling
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Christine Malnar
– – Pat Cornell
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Jr. Champion
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Reserve Jr Champ
– – Chris Spitzer
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Get of Sire
– – Christine Malnar
– – Pat Cornell
Dairy Goats – Toggenburg – Jr Produce of Dam
– – Christine Malnar
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Milking Yearling, 1 and under
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Does in Milk, 2 and under 3
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Does in milk, 3 and under 5
– – Tammy Fink
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Does in milk, 5 & older
– – Bruce A Franks
– – W. Michael Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Senior Champ
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Reserve Sr Champ
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Champion Challenge
– – Tammy Fink
– – Christine Malnar
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Best Doe in Show
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Best Udder
– – Tammy Fink
– – Christine Malnar
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
– – Leslie Close
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Dam & Daughter
– – Leslie Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Dairy Herd
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Sr. Get of Sire
– – Leslie Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Jr Kids
– – Christine Malnar
– – Deborah Gerner
– – Christine Malnar
– – Jenny Bevins
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Intermediate Kids
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Dry Yearling
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Bruce A Franks
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
– – W. Michael Close
– – W. Michael Close
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Jr. Champion
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Reserve Jr Champ
– – Christine Malnar
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Best Jr Doe of show
– – Tammy Fink
Dairy Goats – Recorded Breeds – Jr Produce of Dam
– – Christine Malnar
– – Bruce A Franks
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Does in Milk, 2 and under 3
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Danielle Baker
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Does in milk, 3 and under 5
– – Christine Malnar
– – Mary Doerge
– – Mary Doerge
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Cassie Flack
– – Madison Baker
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Senior Champ
– – Mary Doerge
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Reserve Sr Champ
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Best Udder
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Mary Doerge
– – Mary Doerge
– – Christine Malnar
– – Cassie Flack
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Jr Kids
– – Cindy Dahl
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Intermediate Kids
– – Caci-Lane Lewandowski
– – Madison Baker
– – Danielle Baker
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Sr Kids
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Dry Yearling
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Jr. Champion
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Reserve Jr Champ
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – All Other Breeds – Jr Get of Sire
– – Cindy Dahl
Dairy Goats – Youth Showmanship – Junior Showmanship (9-11)
– – Erica Dahl
– – Sydney Smith
Dairy Goats – Youth Showmanship – Intermediate Showmanship 12-14
– – Michael Doerge
– – Justin Flack
Dairy Goats – Youth Showmanship – Senior Showmanship (15-18)
– – Cassie Flack
– – Anna Steidl
Dairy Goats – Youth Showmanship – Champion Showmanship
– – Anna Steidl
– – Cassie Flack
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Alfalfa-1st Cut
– – Brian Farnsworth
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Alfalfa-2nd or 3rd cut
– – Alan Siedel
– – Kyle Long
– – Brian Farnsworth
– – Bill Simmons
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Clover-2nd or 3rd cut
– – Bill Simmons
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Mixed-1st cut
– – Brian Farnsworth
– – Martin Weigel
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Mixed-2nd or 3rd cut
– – Martin Weigel
– – John Watford
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Grass-1st cut
– – Carroll Weinbroer
– – Jim Walther
– – Kathy Hamlett
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Grass-2nd or 3rd cut
– – Kevin Henslee
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Haylage-Corn silage
– – Kyle Long
– – Andrew Fulton
– – Mike Garrison
Agriculture Products – Sr. Class Hay Show – Haylage-Grass/Legume Silage
– – Andrew Fulton
– – Mike Garrison
– – Kyle Long
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Hay Show – Alfalfa-2nd or 3rd cut
– – Tom Siedel
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Hay Show – Best of Show – Hay – Jr Divisi
– – Tom Siedel
Agriculture Products – Corn – Any variety of yellow corn
– – Martin Weigel
Agriculture Products – Corn – Any variety yellow shelled
– – George Yatsko
– – Martin Weigel
Agriculture Products – Soybeans – Any variety soybeans
– – Martin Weigel
– – Arlene Baker
– – George Yatsko
Agriculture Products – Wheat – Any variety wheat
– – Martin Weigel
– – Bill Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 12 Green Bush Beans
– – Brandi Krzynowek
– – Lori States
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 12 Green Pole Beans
– – Tom Stevenson
– – Don Simmons
– – Ashley miller
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 12 Purple Bush Beans
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Sharon Schuster
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 12 Yellow Bush Beans
– – Debbie Leonard
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Garden Peas
– – Shannon Scott
– – Sandra Foster
– – Laura Long
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Garden Beets
– – Don Simmons
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Broccoli
– – Don Simmons
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – James Lewandowski
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Cauliflower
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Head of Cabbage
– – Tom Stevenson
– – Sandra Foster
– – Jeff Gadel
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Carrots
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Celery (in water)
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Ears of Bicolor Corn
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Ears Yellow Corn
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Ears Indian Corn
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Burpless Cucumbers
– – Sharon Dull
– – Debbie Leonard
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Laura Long
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Cucumbers
– – Sandra Foster
– – Ashley miller
– – Debbie Leonard
– – Jane Wiita
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Dill Pickles
– – Lori States
– – Joyce Siman
– – Sharon Dull
– – Debbie Leonard
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Pickles
– – Joyce Siman
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Eggplant
– – Sharon Dull
– – Sandra Foster
– – James Lewandowski
– – Tom Stevenson
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Heads of Garlic
– – Bob Armbruster
– – Sharon Dull
– – Mike Fox
– – Jeff Gadel
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Kohlrabi
– – Marilyn Grigger
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Show of Lettuce
– – Don Simmons
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Sandra Foster
– – Laura Long
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Muskmelon
– – Jane Wiita
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Watermelon
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Bermuda Onions
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Sweet Onions
– – Jessica Chirdon
– – Josh Chirdon
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Green Onions
– – Don Simmons
– – Sharon Dull
– – Vickie Columbus
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Spanish Onions
– – Sharon Dull
– – Julie Kall
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Show of Onions
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Display of Parsley
– – Don Simmons
– – Susan Stearns
– – Lori States
– – Sandra Foster
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Red Potatoes
– – Shannon Scott
– – Don Simmons
– – Sharon Dull
– – Josh Chirdon
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 White Potatoes
– – Carroll Weinbroer
– – Don Simmons
– – Sharon Dull
– – Julie Kall
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Sweet Potatoes
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Show of Veggies
– – Don Simmons
– – Sharon Dull
– – Jessica Chirdon
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show Beans
– – Tom Stevenson
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show Corn
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show Onions
– – Jessica Chirdon
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show Pickles
– – Lori States
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show 1st Show Veggies
– – Carroll Weinbroer
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 White Eggs
– – Susan Stearns
– – Faith Stidham
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Brown Eggs
– – Julie Kall
– – Domonique Yatsko
– – Susan Stearns
– – Zeke Arters
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Novelty Eggs
– – Leah Stidham
– – Georgie Yatsko
– – Julianne Stidham
– – Domonique Yatsko
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Sweet Banana Peppers
– – Sharon Dull
– – Karie Miller
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Ashley miller
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Yellow Block Peppers
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Yellow Long Hot Peppers
– – Marilyn Grigger
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Green Bell Peppers
– – Sharon Dull
– – Tom Stevenson
– – Jeff Gadel
– – Julie Kall
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Hot Peppers
– – Susan Stearns
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Steve Poorman
– – Carole Klingshirn
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Pimiento Peppers
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Semi-Hot Peppers
– – Sharon Dull
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Carolyn S Chism
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Potted Pepper Plant
– – Sharon Dull
– – Arlene Grim
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Show of Peppers
– – Sharon Dull
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Carole Lintner
– – T. Mikalacki
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Field Pumpkin
– – Emily Winnicki
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Pie Pumpkin
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Sticks of Rhubarb
– – Joyce Siman
– – Susan Stearns
– – Sharon Dull
– – Linda Jacobs
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Bunch of Swiss Chard
– – Angie Reese
– – Susan Stearns
– – Judy Fox
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Cherry Tomatoes
– – Carolyn S Chism
– – Jeff Gadel
– – Joyce Siman
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 6 Grape Red Tomatoes
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Susan Stearns
– – T. Mikalacki
– – Debbie Leonard
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Green Slicer Tomatoes
– – Sharon Dull
– – Jeff Gadel
– – Karie Miller
– – Julie Kall
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Red Slicer Tomatoes
– – Sharon Dull
– – Sharon Schuster
– – Karie Miller
– – Jane Wiita
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Yellow Tomatoes
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Pink Tomatoes
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 3 Paste Tomatoes
– – Don Simmons
– – Joyce Siman
– – Carolyn S Chism
– – Susan Stearns
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Show of Ripe Tomatoes
– – Sharon Dull
– – Jeff Gadel
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Show of Green Tomatoes
– – Don Simmons
– – Sharon Dull
– – Tom Stevenson
– – Donna Lukach
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Butternut Squash
– – Brenda Goodwin
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Cocozelle Squash
– – Tom Stevenson
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Crookneck Squash
– – Joyce Siman
– – Ray Lukach
– – Jane Wiita
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Acorn Squash
– – Don Simmons
– – Janna Elkevizth
– – Sharon Dull
– – Brenda Goodwin
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Cushaw Squash
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Hubbard Squash
– – Jessica Chirdon
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Spaghetti Squash
– – Jane Wiita
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Straight Neck Squash
– – Jane Wiita
– – Debbie Leonard
– – Joyce Siman
– – Vickie Columbus
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Zucchini Squash-Baking
– – Tom Stevenson
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Joyce Siman
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Zucchini Squash-Frying
– – Debbie Leonard
– – Sharon Dull
– – Carole Klingshirn
– – T. Mikalacki
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – 1 Zucchini Squash-Jumbo
– – Carole Lintner
– – T. Mikalacki
– – Jeff Gadel
– – Joyce Siman
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Show of Veggies
– – Don Simmons
– – Tom Stevenson
– – Sharon Dull
– – Ray Lukach
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show Peppers
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best of Show Tomatoes
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best Of Show Squash
– – Jessica Chirdon
Agriculture Products – Vegetables – Best Of Show 2nd Show Veggies
– – Don Simmons
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 3 Green Tomatoes
– – Tony Kall
– – Caleb Parker
– – Josh Chirdon
– – Victoria Schuster
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 3 Red Tomatoes
– – Victoria Schuster
– – Caleb Parker
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Whalter Briggs
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 3 Green Bell Peppers
– – Tony Kall
– – Josh Chirdon
– – Martin Schuster
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 3 Spanish Onions
– – Tony Kall
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Straight Neck Summer Squash
– – Deron Wiita
– – Casey Columbus
– – Tony Kall
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Acorn Squash
– – Whalter Briggs
– – Ethan Briggs
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 3 Potatoes
– – Tony Kall
– – Josh Chirdon
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Head Cabbage
– – Katherine Van Dyke
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – Best of Show 1st Show Jr Veg
– – Tony Kall
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 12 Green Beans
– – Casey Columbus
– – Seth Spears
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – David Reese
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 12 Yellow Beans
– – Casey Columbus
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Zucchini-Frying
– – Jenna Wiita
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Casey Columbus
– – Whalter Briggs
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Zucchini-Baking
– – Casey Columbus
– – Jacqueline Schuster
– – Jenna Wiita
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Zucchini-Jumbo
– – Whalter Briggs
– – Martin Schuster
– – Deron Wiita
– – Ethan Briggs
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 1 Pie Pumpkin
– – Tony Kall
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – 3 Ears Sweet Corn w/ husk
– – Jacqueline Schuster
– – Caleb Parker
– – Tony Kall
Agriculture Products – Jr. Class Vegetables – Best of Show 2nd Show Jr Veg
– – Jacqueline Schuster
Agriculture Products – Largest and Oddest Items Grown – Tallest Stalk of Sweet Corn
– – Shannon Scott
Agriculture Products – Largest and Oddest Items Grown – Largest Sunflower Head
– – Miranda Huttinger
– – Jessica Chirdon
– – Judy Fox
– – Josh Chirdon
Agriculture Products – Largest and Oddest Items Grown – Tallest Sunflower Stalk
– – Miranda Huttinger
– – Jessica Chirdon
– – Carlton Jacobs
Agriculture Products – Largest and Oddest Items Grown – Largest Squash (weight)
– – Josh Chirdon
– – Jessica Chirdon
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – Debbie Leonard
Agriculture Products – Largest and Oddest Items Grown – Largest Tomato (Weight)
– – Sharon Dull
Agriculture Products – Largest and Oddest Items Grown – Freak of Nature (your choice)
– – Isaac Wiita
– – Martin Schuster
– – Susan Stearns
– – Carlton Jacobs
Agriculture Products – Dress Up Your Vegetable – Open Class Veg.-Sunday
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Brenda Goodwin
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Diana Dull
Agriculture Products – Dress Up Your Vegetable – Jr. Class Veg.-Thursday
– – Leah Stidham
– – Domonique Yatsko
– – Benjamin Prochaska
– – Jimmy Rowan
Agriculture Products – Scarecrow Contest – Open Class Scarecrow
– – Annette Rowan
– – Marilyn Grigger
– – Chad Straub
– – Jessica Ehrman
Agriculture Products – Scarecrow Contest – Jr Class Scarecrow
– – Madison Ross
– – Katherine Van Dyke
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Casey Columbus
– – Seth Spears
Agriculture Products – Recycling Contest – 4th Grade
– – Seth Spears
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Extracted Honey, white
– – Judy Murphy
– – Julie Kall
– – Susan Stearns
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Extracted Hone – light amber
– – Robert Mattingly
– – Rachel Ewald
– – Regina Miltner
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Amber Extracted Honey
– – Joseph Fugate
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Creamed Honey
– – Joseph Fugate
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Extracting Frames
– – Russell Riopelle
– – Rachel Ewald
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Cut Comb Honey
– – Peggy Garnes
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Molded Beeswax Figure(s)
– – Russell Riopelle
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Beeswax Figurine(s)
– – Russell Riopelle
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Candles, Molded
– – Russell Riopelle
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Candles, Dipped
– – Eric Schmiedlin
– – Russell Riopelle
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Beeswax, 5 lb. minimum
– – Russell Riopelle
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Best of Show – Bee Products
– – Russell Riopelle
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Honey Cookies
– – Susan Stearns
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Denise Kolesar
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Honey Cake
– – Erika Schmidt
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Susan Stearns
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Honey Yeast Bread
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Susan Stearns
– – Martin Weigel
Agriculture Products – Bees, Apiary or Baked Goods – Best of Show Honey Baked Goods
– – Susan Stearns
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Ageratum
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Begonia
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Calendula
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Celosia
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Cleome
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Don Simmons
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Cosmos
– – Shannon Scott
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Dahlia
– – Bryan Thombs
– – William Bricker
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Dahlia
– – William Bricker
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Day Lilies
– – Sarah Ishler
– – William Bricker
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Geranium
– – Delcie Pound
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Gladiola
– – Chloe Dalakas
– – Bryan Thombs
– – Rebecca Smith
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Hosta
– – Renee Case
– – Nancy Pound
– – Sarah Ishler
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Lilies
– – Bryan Thombs
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Lilies
– – Edith Simmons
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Marigold
– – Joyce Siman
– – Brenda Goodwin
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Petunia
– – William Bricker
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Petunia
– – Arlene Baker
– – Joyce Siman
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Rose
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Rose
– – Edith Simmons
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Salvia
– – Don Simmons
– – William Bricker
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Snapdragon
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
– – Nancy Holt
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Sunflower
– – William Bricker
– – Shannon Scott
– – Brenda Goodwin
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Verbena
– – Annette Rowan
– – Karen Baker
– – Edith Simmons
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Zinnia
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Brenda Goodwin
– – Carolyn S Chism
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Any other annual
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Karen Baker
– – Arlene Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Any other perennial
– – Kristin Weight
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Any other bulb
– – Angie Reese
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Specimens, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Edith Simmons
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Basil
– – Angie Reese
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Susan Stearns
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Dill
– – Don Simmons
– – Anna Drehel
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Lemon Balm
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Monardo(Bee Balm)
– – Susan Stearns
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Scented Geranium
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Tansy
– – Denise Douglas
– – Brenda Goodwin
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Any other
– – Brenda Goodwin
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Don Simmons
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Susan Stearns
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 1st Show – My Favorite Magazine “Life”
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 1st Show – Salute to our Military
– – Bryan Thombs
– – Kelsi Mariner
– – Kali Henry
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 1st Show – Country Living
– – Denise Douglas
– – Kali Henry
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 1st Show – Royal Wedding
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 1st Show – Salute to our Firefighters
– – Kathy Hamlett
– – Bryan Thombs
– – Melanie Hamlett
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 1st Show – Thank a Teacher!
– – Annette Rowan
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Kathy Hamlett
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 1st Show – Mint
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Annette Rowan
– – Wanda Vegel
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 1st Show – Sage
– – Anne Cooper
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 1st Show – Lavender in bloom
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Anne Cooper
– – Annette Rowan
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 1st Show – Parsley
– – Anne Cooper
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 1st Show – Any other
– – Anne Cooper
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Wanda Vegel
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – African Violet
– – Delcie Pound
– – Wanda Vegel
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Orchid
– – Joy Smith
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Herbs
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Karen Baker
– – Arlene Baker
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Any Foliage Plant
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Melanie Hamlett
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Any Foliage Hanging Basket
– – Melanie Hamlett
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Kali Henry
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Any Blooming Plant
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Annette Rowan
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Window Box
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Annette Rowan
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Any Succulent Plant
– – William Bricker
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Melanie Hamlett
Flowers – Potted Plant, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Joy Smith
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Daisy
– – Katherine Van Dyke
– – Lillian Cooper
– – Ethan Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Geranium
– – Ethan Briggs
– – David Reese
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Gladiola
– – Katherine Van Dyke
– – Maddox Ishler
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Marigold
– – Whalter Briggs
– – Ethan Briggs
– – David Reese
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Petunia
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Jimmy Rowan
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Snapdragon
– – Whalter Briggs
– – Lillian Cooper
– – Emily Ishler
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Specimen Herb
– – David Reese
– – Benjamin Prochaska
– – Jimmy Rowan
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Sunflower
– – Carlton Jacobs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Zinnia
– – Emily Ishler
– – Jimmy Rowan
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Any other Annual or Perennial
– – Lillian Cooper
– – Anna Stallard
– – David Reese
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Katherine Van Dyke
Flowers – Young Adult, Potted, 1st Show – Pansy
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Carlton Jacobs
Flowers – Young Adult, Potted, 1st Show – Portulaca
– – Carlton Jacobs
Flowers – Young Adult, Potted, 1st Show – Foliage Plant
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – Jimmy Rowan
Flowers – Young Adult, Potted, 1st Show – Hanging Basket
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Carlton Jacobs
Flowers – Young Adult, Potted, 1st Show – Herb, potted
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – Jimmy Rowan
Flowers – Young Adult, Potted, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Carlton Jacobs
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Wreath
– – Carole Lintner
– – Tina Rowan
– – Melanie Hamlett
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Straw Hat
– – Melanie Hamlett
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Fan
– – Kali Henry
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Paintbrush
– – Kelsi Mariner
– – Melanie Hamlett
– – Tina Rowan
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Baseball Cap
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Any other wall decoration
– – Denise Douglas
– – Melanie Hamlett
– – Annette Rowan
Flowers – Wall Decorations, 1st Show – Best of Show
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Ageratum
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Begonia
– – Angie Reese
– – Arlene Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Calendula
– – Joyce Siman
– – Angie Reese
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Celosia
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Cleome
– – Angie Reese
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Karen Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Cosmos
– – Angie Reese
– – Joyce Siman
– – Mindee Vanarsdale
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Dahlia , dinner
– – Bryan Thombs
– – William Bricker
– – Nancy Pound
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Dahlia, ball
– – William Bricker
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Day Lilies, Hemerocallis
– – Sarah Ishler
– – William Bricker
– – Kathy Hamlett
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Geranium
– – Joyce Siman
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Gladiola
– – William Bricker
– – Shannon Scott
– – Sheryl Homonai
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Hosta
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Nancy Pound
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Lilies, tiger
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Lilies, hybrid
– – Edith Simmons
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Marigold
– – Brenda Goodwin
– – Joyce Siman
– – Annette Rowan
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Petunia, single
– – William Bricker
– – Arlene Baker
– – Karen Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Petunia, double
– – Karen Baker
– – Arlene Baker
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Rose, Floribunda
– – Edith Simmons
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Rose, Hybrid Tea
– – Edith Simmons
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Salvia
– – Edith Simmons
– – Linda Jacobs
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Snapdragon
– – Arlene Baker
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Karen Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Sunflower
– – William Bricker
– – Shannon Scott
– – Joyce Siman
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Verbena
– – Karen Baker
– – Arlene Baker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Zinnia
– – Joyce Siman
– – Shannon Scott
– – Carolyn S Chism
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Any other annual
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Edith Simmons
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Any other perennial
– – Denise Douglas
– – Nancy Pound
– – Wanda Vegel
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Any other buld
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Bryan Thombs
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Specimens, 2nd show – Best of Show
– – Linda Jacobs
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Mint
– – Angie Reese
– – Linda Jacobs
– – Don Simmons
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Sage
– – Denise Douglas
– – Angie Reese
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Rosemary
– – Angie Reese
– – Annette Rowan
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Oregano
– – Mindee Vanarsdale
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Lavendar
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Parsley
– – Edith Simmons
– – Don Simmons
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Any other
– – Angie Reese
– – Edith Simmons
– – Denise Douglas
Flowers – Fresh Herbs, 2nd Show – Best of Show
– – Angie Reese
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Daisy
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – Whalter Briggs
– – Ethan Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Geranium
– – David Reese
– – Whalter Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Gladiola
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Benjamin Prochaska
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Marigold
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Lillian Cooper
– – Whalter Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Petunia
– – Whalter Briggs
– – Ethan Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Snapdragon
– – Whalter Briggs
– – David Reese
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Specimen herb
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Katherine Van Dyke
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Sunflower
– – Lillian Cooper
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Zinnia
– – Lillian Cooper
– – Ethan Briggs
– – Whalter Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Any other annual or perennial
– – Benjamin Prochaska
– – David Reese
– – Ethan Briggs
Flowers – Young Adult Spec. 2nd Show – Best of Show
– – Benjamin Prochaska
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 2nd show – Royal Wedding
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 2nd show – Salute to our Firefighters
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Fresh Arrangements, 2nd show – Best of Show
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 2nd show – My Favorite Magazine “Life”
– – Bryan Thombs
– – Brandi Krzynowek
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 2nd show – Salute to our Military
– – Annette Rowan
– – Amanda Mcgee
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 2nd show – Country Living
– – Shannon Scott
– – Bryan Thombs
– – Carole Lintner
Flowers – Silk Arrangements, 2nd show – Best of Show
– – Shannon Scott
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 2nd Show – Basil
– – William Bricker
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 2nd Show – Dill
– – Anne Cooper
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 2nd Show – Lemon Balm
– – Wanda Vegel
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 2nd Show – Monardo (Bee Balm)
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 2nd Show – Any other
– – Anne Cooper
– – Bryan Thombs
Flowers – Dried Herbs, 2nd Show – Best of Show
– – Bryan Thombs
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Amateur Decorated Cakes – Wedding Cake
– – Kate Barco
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Amateur Decorated Cakes – Creative Decorated Cake
– – Annetherese Biesiada
– – Kali Henry
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Amateur Decorated Cakes – Jr./Sr. High School Decorator
– – Emma Rowan
– – Sarah Ross
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Amateur Decorated Cakes – Best of Show (Amateur)
– – Annetherese Biesiada
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Angel Food
– – Laura Hugebeck
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Chiffon
– – Nancy Zeal
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Chocolate Layer
– – Celeste Beohmerle
– – jessica Lampshire
– – Kate Barco
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Banana Layer
– – Sarah Ishler
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Vegetable Cake
– – Denise Kolesar
– – Sarah Vargo
– – H.L. Skala
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Red Velvet
– – Tina Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Coffee Cake (no Yeast)
– – Susan Stearns
– – Sarah Parsons
– – Denise Kolesar
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Other- Labeled
– – Suzi Kusper
– – Nancy Holt
– – Amy Holowaty
– – Sue Ehrman
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cakes – Best of Show Cakes 1st Judging
– – Sarah Ishler
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cupcakes – Yellow with Choc. Icing
– – Kate Barco
– – Tina Rowan
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cupcakes – Chocolate with White Icing
– – Laura Hugebeck
– – Kate Barco
– – Annette Rowan
– – Tina Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cupcakes – Other flavors with icing
– – Rachel Firebaugh
– – Suzi Kusper
– – Tina Rowan
– – Kate Barco
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cupcakes – Decorated – Any Choice
– – Diane Tomon
– – Neal Call
– – Elizabeth Dessoffy
– – Kate Barco
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Muffins – Blueberry
– – Rachel O’Connor
– – Emily Parsons
– – Deni Hertelendy
– – Korinne Caniglia
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Muffins – Banana Nut
– – Laura Hugebeck
– – Deborah Compondu
– – H.L. Skala
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Muffins – Corn Muffins, Plain
– – Annette Rowan
– – Kate Barco
– – Deni Hertelendy
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Muffins – Fruit, other than blueberry
– – H.L. Skala
– – Sarah Parsons
– – Neal Call
– – Karie Miller
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Rolled, Any kind
– – Cathy Blackford
– – Kathleen Schmidt
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Drop with Fruit/Nuts
– – Emily Parsons
– – Patricia Aungst
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Drop
– – Diane Tomon
– – Rebecca Smith
– – Robert Schneider
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Peanut Butter
– – Celeste Beohmerle
– – Renee Case
– – Robert Schneider
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Molasses
– – Emily Parsons
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Cake Mix Based,Bar, Fancy
– – Beverly Elder
– – Kathy Hamlett
– – Joyce Siman
– – Sarah Vargo
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Brownies-Fancy
– – Joyce Siman
– – Emily Parsons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Brownies, plain, no icing/nuts
– – Janet Gommel
– – Deni Hertelendy
– – Susan Stearns
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Chocolate Chip
– – Emily Parsons
– – Connie Adams
– – jessica Lampshire
– – Sheryl Homonai
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Refrigerator
– – Robert Schneider
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Filled Cookies
– – Robert Schneider
– – Kali Henry
– – jessica Lampshire
– – Kay Shondrick
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Snickerdoodle
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Korinne Caniglia
– – Annette Rowan
– – Lynn Mann
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Misc w/ recipe
– – Debbie Hull
– – Joyce Siman
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Margaret Santelman
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Cookies – Best of Show
– – Debbie Hull
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – White
– – Denise Douglas
– – Kate Barco
– – Celeste Beohmerle
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Whole Wheat
– – Denise Douglas
– – Julie Kiesel
– – Emily Parsons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – White Machine Bread
– – H.L. Skala
– – Deni Hertelendy
– – Nancy Pound
– – Emily Parsons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Wheat Machine Bread
– – Nancy Pound
– – Deni Hertelendy
– – Laura Hugebeck
– – Emily Parsons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Other than Above
– – H.L. Skala
– – Neal Call
– – Denise Douglas
– – Celeste Beohmerle
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Plain White Rolls
– – Denise Douglas
– – Shannon Scott
– – Emily Parsons
– – Kate Barco
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Plain Whole Wheat Rolls
– – Denise Douglas
– – Emily Parsons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Nut Rolls
– – Denise Douglas
– – Sarah Parsons
– – Renee Case
– – Stan Schramek
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Sweet Rolls
– – Denise Douglas
– – Beverly Elder
– – Neal Call
– – Renee Case
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Other then Above
– – Denise Douglas
– – Ben Gommel
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Breads or Rolls with Yeast – Best Of Breads and Rolls
– – Denise Douglas
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Ethnic Breads/Desserts – Ethnic Breads/Rolls
– – Neal Call
– – Denise Douglas
– – Margaret Santelman
– – Susan Stearns
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Ethnic Breads/Desserts – Ethnic Desserts
– – Lee Nichols
– – Elizabeth Dessoffy
– – Joseph Fugate
– – Denise Douglas
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Ethnic Breads/Desserts – Best of Show Ethnic Foods
– – Neal Call
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Apple
– – Barb Bock
– – A Wolff
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Peach
– – Becki Adams
– – Kelsi Mariner
– – Edith Simmons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Cherry
– – Linda L Pfaff
– – Charlotte Briggs
– – Becki Adams
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Other (lable it)
– – Lynn Mann
– – Karie Miller
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Any other Berry
– – Diane Tomon
– – H.L. Skala
– – Barb Bock
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Man’s Apple Pie (MBMO)
– – Ben Gommel
– – Stan Schramek
– – Steve Poorman
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Two Crust Pies – Best of Show Pies
– – Becki Adams
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Gourmet Gifts In A Jar – Cookies Soups Etc.(Recipe Inc)
– – Anna Drehel
– – Joyce Siman
– – Kali Henry
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Gift Baskets – Sweet’s Basket
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Kali Henry
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Gift Baskets – Movie Basket
– – Annette Rowan
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Gift Baskets – Spa Basket
– – Diana Dull
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Gift Baskets – Camper’s Basket
– – Kali Henry
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Gift Baskets – Best of Show Gift Basket
– – Diana Dull
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Vegetables – Beets
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Joyce Siman
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Vegetables – Beans, Green String
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Agnes Porter
– – Dianna M Braun
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Vegetables – Tomatoes
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Margaret Santelman
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Vegetables – Tomatoes Jucie
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Agnes Porter
– – Joyce Siman
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Bread and Butter
– – Dawn Birchenough
– – Carole Lintner
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Cucumber, Sweet
– – Annette Rowan
– – Jeanie Johnson
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Chow Chow
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Cucumber, Dill
– – Dawn Birchenough
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Joyce Siman
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Pickled Vegetables
– – Diana Dull
– – Joyce Siman
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Salsa
– – Mindee Vanarsdale
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Kali Henry
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Pickles – Best of Display 6 Varieties
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Fruits – Applesauce
– – Annette Rowan
– – Sharon Schuster
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Fruits – Canned Cherry
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Fruits – Other
– – Joyce Siman
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Canned Fruits – Best of Show Canned Goods
– – Diana Dull
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Pear
– – Agnes Porter
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Blackberry
– – Rachel O’Connor
– – A Wolff
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Strawberry
– – Donald Smith
– – Edith Simmons
– – Agnes Porter
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Blueberry
– – Rachel O’Connor
– – Paige Armstrong
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Peach
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Edith Simmons
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Red Raspberry
– – Megan Armstrong
– – Charlotte Maschack
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Lo-Cal, any
– – Denise Kolesar
– – Agnes Porter
– – Debbie Hull
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Butter (any)
– – Agnes Porter
– – Carole Lintner
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Any combination of Fruits
– – Susan Stearns
– – Charlotte Maschack
– – Jaden Maschack
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jam – Any Freezer Jam
– – Denise Poorman
– – Laura Hugebeck
– – Edith Simmons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jellies – Grape
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Agnes Porter
– – Edith Simmons
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jellies – Apple
– – Julie Kiesel
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jellies – Any Raspberry
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jellies – Any Berry
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – A Wolff
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jellies – Fruit or any Combonation
– – Janel M Vansickle
– – Dorothy Belle
– – Edith Simmons
– – Carroll Weinbroer
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Jellies – Best of Show Jams & Jellies
– – Janel M Vansickle
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Maple Syrup – Maple Syrup
– – Steve Fulton
– – Jack Heimovics
– – John Gladden
– – Julie Kiesel
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Youth Quick Breads – Teen Div. Any Quick Bread
– – Emma Rowan
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Youth Quick Breads – Jr. Div. Any Quick Bread
– – Eva Stearns
– – Zak Sandor
– – Seth Spears
– – Carlton Jacobs
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Youth Pies “One Crust” – Teen Div. Any Kind
– – Michael Caniglia
– – Zoe Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Youth Pies “One Crust” – Jr Div. any type
– – Holly Porter
– – Maddox Ishler
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Youth Candy – Jr Div. Any Type
– – Jacqueline Schuster
– – Mollie Vanarsdale
– – Madison Ross
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Youth Candy – Teen Div. Any type
– – Emma Rowan
– – Casey Columbus
– – Zoe Columbus
Home-Cooking-Sunday – Best of Show Youth Baking – Best of Show Youth Baking
– – Jacqueline Schuster
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cupcakes – Jr Division, Any
– – Madison Beach
– – Seth Spears
– – Makaela Kuhar
– – Jimmy Rowan
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cupcakes – Teen Div., Any
– – Seth Houchen
– – Cody Houchen
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Jr Div. Peanut Butter Drop
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Carlton Jacobs
– – Madison Ross
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Jr Div. Bar Fancy
– – Carolyn Herr
– – Maddox Ishler
– – Callie King
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Jr Div. Oatmeal Drop
– – Eva Stearns
– – Jimmy Rowan
– – Seth Spears
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Jr Div. Brownies, Plain
– – Carlton Jacobs
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Teen Div. Peanut Butter Drop
– – Emma Rowan
– – Emily Parsons
– – Seth Houchen
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Teen Div. Bar Fancy
– – Emily Parsons
– – Emma Rowan
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Teen Div. Oatmeal Drop
– – Seth Houchen
– – Emma Rowan
– – Emily Parsons
Culinary-Thursday – Youth Cookies – Teen Div. Brownies, Fancy
– – Emily Parsons
– – Casey Columbus
– – Emma Rowan
Culinary-Thursday – Special Recipe Contest – Special Recipe
– – Shannon Scott
– – Kailin Hurrle
– – Elizabeth Dessoffy
– – Sarah Ishler
Culinary-Thursday – Quick Breads – Banana, fancy
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Kristen Robinson
– – Denise Douglas
– – Emily Parsons
Culinary-Thursday – Quick Breads – Zucchini, fancy
– – Diane Tomon
– – Jeff Gadel
– – Shannon Scott
– – Janet Gommel
Culinary-Thursday – Quick Breads – Fruit
– – Kristen Robinson
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Janelle Shaffer
– – Jeff Gadel
Culinary-Thursday – Quick Breads – Lemon Poppyseed
– – Kristen Robinson
– – Kate Barco
– – Janelle Shaffer
– – Korinne Caniglia
Culinary-Thursday – Quick Breads – Any other
– – Celeste Beohmerle
– – Eric Schwalm
– – Laura Hugebeck
– – Korinne Caniglia
Culinary-Thursday – Quick Breads – Best of Show Quick Breads
– – Kristen Robinson
Culinary-Thursday – Pies – Dutch Apple
– – H.L. Skala
– – Renee Case
Culinary-Thursday – Pies – Any other
– – H.L. Skala
– – Nancy Pound
– – Kailin Hurrle
– – Edith Simmons
Culinary-Thursday – Pies – Banana Cream
– – Sarah Ishler
Culinary-Thursday – Pies – Peanut Butter Cream
– – Edith Simmons
Culinary-Thursday – Pies – Any other
– – Edith Simmons
– – Lee Nichols
– – H.L. Skala
– – Cody Houchen
Culinary-Thursday – Pies – Best of Show Pies, 2nd judging
– – H.L. Skala
Culinary-Thursday – Cheesecake – Baked, fancy/ non baked fancy
– – Kathy Hamlett
– – Laura Hugebeck
– – Deborah Compondu
Culinary-Thursday – Cheesecake – Any type cheese cake w/ candy
– – Joyce Siman
– – Lee Nichols
– – Elizabeth Dessoffy
Culinary-Thursday – Cheesecake – Spring form, plain
– – Sheryl Homonai
– – Emily Parsons
– – Denise Poorman
Culinary-Thursday – Cheesecake – Spring form, fancy
– – Lee Nichols
– – Joyce Siman
– – Melanie Bly
Culinary-Thursday – Cheesecake – Any other
– – Beverly Elder
– – Stan Schramek
– – Renee Case
Culinary-Thursday – Cheesecake – Best of Show Cheesecake
– – Lee Nichols
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Chocolate Fudge, plain
– – Tina Rowan
– – Kate Barco
– – Joyce Siman
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Peanut Butter Fudge, Nuts
– – Tina Rowan
– – Joyce Siman
– – Madison Baker
– – Jeff Gadel
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Any Brittle
– – Susan Stearns
– – Lisa King
– – Tina Rowan
– – Eric Schwalm
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Other than above
– – Diane Tomon
– – Debbie Hull
– – Renee Case
– – Annette Rowan
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Mixed Plate with 4 varieties
– – Tina Rowan
– – Annette Rowan
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Other than above
– – Danielle Baker
– – Tina Rowan
– – Deborah Compondu
– – Annette Rowan
Culinary-Thursday – Candy – Best of Show Candy
– – Diane Tomon
Wine – Wine & Beer – Red Dry, Grape
– – Mariann Evans
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Red Dry, Other than Grape
– – Mariann Evans
Wine – Wine & Beer – White Dry, Grape
– – Mariann Evans
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Red Sweet Grape
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Red Sweet, Non-Grape
– – Bernard Orlcy
– – Robert Mattingly
Wine – Wine & Beer – White Sweet, Grape
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Bernard Orlcy
– – James Lewandowski
Wine – Wine & Beer – Aperitif
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Red Dessert
– – Robert Mattingly
– – Bernard Orlcy
– – Mariann Evans
Wine – Wine & Beer – White Dessert
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Sweet Rose
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Port
– – Bernard Orlcy
Wine – Wine & Beer – Homemade Beer
– – David Lofy
– – kevin Daugherty
– – James Lewandowski
Wine – Wine & Beer – Best of Show Wine
– – Bernard Orlcy
Home-Sewing – Crocheted Clothing – Baby’s Clothing
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Sara Mion
– – Ellen Harding
– – Pat Geissman
Home-Sewing – Crocheted Clothing – Children’s Clothing
– – Agnes Porter
– – Sarah Ishler
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Crocheted Clothing – Adult’s Clothing
– – Anne Uhl
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Crocheted Clothing – Crochet Scarf
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Kay Shondrick
Home-Sewing – Crocheted Clothing – Best of Show Crocheted
– – Sarah Ishler
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Baby’s Clothing
– – Sara Mion
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Kim Craigs
– – Nancy Owens
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Children’s Clothing
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Arlene Higgs
– – Sara Mion
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Adult’s Clothing
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Wanda Briones
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Mittens and Gloves
– – Kim Craigs
– – Sara Mion
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Scarf
– – Kim Craigs
– – Sara Mion
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Wanda Briones
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Other than listed
– – Nancy Owens
– – Mariann Evans
Home-Sewing – Knit Clothing – Best of Show Knit
– – Kim Craigs
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Tablecloth
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Hand Towels
– – Anna Drehel
– – Pat Geissman
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Doily, Crocheted-Entire cloth
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Deborah K Stephenson
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Table Runner, Any
– – Lee Nichols
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Elizabeth Lapso
– – Sharon Schuster
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Dish Cloth
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Mariann Evans
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Wall Hanging, pieced & quilted
– – Elizabeth Lapso
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Wall Hanging-Other
– – Elizabeth Lapso
Home-Sewing – Home Accessories-Unframed – Best of Show Home Accessories
– – Lee Nichols
Home-Sewing – Pillow Case – Hand Worked
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Pillow Case – Machine Worked
– – Sharon Schuster
– – Mariann Evans
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Needlepoint
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Hand Embroidered
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Counted Cross Stitch
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Patchwork
– – Annette Rowan
– – Vickie Columbus
– – Margaret Santelman
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Machine Embroidered
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Mariann Evans
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Crocheted
– – Annette Rowan
– – Pat Geissman
– – Donna Keibler
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Candlewicking
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Applique Pillow
– – Annette Rowan
– – Maureen Macisco
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Other than listed
– – Margaret Santelman
– – Denise Douglas
Home-Sewing – Pillows – Best of Show Pillows
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Soft Sculpture
– – Maureen Macisco
– – Anne Uhl
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Stuffed Doll
– – Maureen Macisco
– – Donna Keibler
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Stuffed Toy
– – Donna Keibler
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Stuffed Pair of Dolls
– – Maureen Macisco
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Stuffed Pair Animals, dressed
– – Donna Keibler
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Doll clothes outfit crochet
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Donna Keibler
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Doll Clothes, machine sewing
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Sharon Schuster
– – Annette Rowan
Home-Sewing – Dolls & Toys – Best of Show Dolls
– – Sharon Schuster
Home-Sewing – Rugs – Latch Hook
– – Diane E Brietkrenz
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Rugs – Other than latch
– – Ann Roach
– – Barbara Hills
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Brenda Goodwin
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework I – Sampler
– – Anna Drehel
– – Charlotte Gerkens
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework I – Any Hanging needlework
– – Annette Rowan
– – Meliina Sulzener
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework I – Counted cross stitch
– – joycelyn Sullivan
– – Patricia Aungst
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Carole Lintner
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework I – B of Show Hanging Needlework I
– – Patricia Aungst
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework II – Sampler
– – Anna Drehel
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework II – Counted Cross Stitch
– – Marion Kovacs
– – Lisa Herr
– – Michele Wulff
– – Elaine Gecking
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework II – B of Show Hanging Needlewk. II
– – Marion Kovacs
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework III – Any hand
– – Ellen Harding
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework III – Counted Cross Stitch
– – Jim Williams
– – Mackenzie Brabander
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework III – B of Show Hanging Needlewk III
– – Jim Williams
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework IV – Any stitch
– – Diane E Brietkrenz
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework IV – Any machine
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework IV – Original design
– – Maureen Macisco
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework IV – Combination
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Hanging Needlework IV – B of Show Hanging Needlewk IV
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Afghans – Knitted
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Wanda Briones
Home-Sewing – Afghans – Crocheted
– – Beverly Elder
– – Marcia Rager
– – Wanda Briones
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Sewing – Afghans – Granny squares
– – Wanda Briones
– – Kay Shondrick
Home-Sewing – Afghans – Hand woven
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Afghans – Combination of above
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Sewing – Afghans – Best of Show Afghans
– – Beverly Elder
Home-Sewing – Quilts – Theme Category- Pattern
– – Rod Hannah
– – Ann Stroth
– – Elizabeth Lapso
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Quilts – Hand quilted
– – Janet Lewis
Home-Sewing – Quilts – Patchwork or pieced
– – Elizabeth Lapso
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Quilts – Original design
– – Elizabeth Lapso
– – Earleen Collins
– – Ruth A Acker
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Quilts – Machine quilted/embroidered
– – Connie Adams
– – Emma Johnson
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Quilts – Best of Show Quilts
– – Rod Hannah
Home-Sewing – Tied Comforters/Quilts – Hand Worked
– – Diana Dull
Home-Sewing – Tied Comforters/Quilts – Machine worked
– – Margaret Santelman
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Agnes Porter
– – Marti Lance
Home-Sewing – Tied Comforters/Quilts – Best of Show Tied Comforter/Q
– – Margaret Santelman
Home-Sewing – Baby Afghans – Any Knitted
– – Nancy Owens
– – Sara Mion
– – Agnes Porter
Home-Sewing – Baby Afghans – Any Crocheted
– – Wanda Briones
– – Beverly Elder
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Patricia Witschey
Home-Sewing – Baby Afghans – Granny Squares
– – Pat Geissman
– – Kay Shondrick
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Baby Afghans – Other than above
– – Diane E Brietkrenz
– – Agnes Porter
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Baby Afghans – Best of Show Baby Afghans
– – Pat Geissman
Home-Sewing – Baby Quilts – Hand worked
– – Patricia Witschey
Home-Sewing – Baby Quilts – Machine Worked
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Connie Adams
– – Patricia Witschey
– – Elizabeth Lapso
Home-Sewing – Baby Quilts – Best of Show Baby Quilts
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Baby Tied Comforters – Machine worked
– – Jennifer Mantz
– – Connie Adams
– – Margaret Santelman
– – Patricia Witschey
Home-Sewing – Baby Tied Comforters – Best of Show Baby Tied comfort
– – Jennifer Mantz
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Child’s Clothing
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Lady’s Clothing
– – Denise Douglas
– – Angela Fidel
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Christening Dress
– – Patricia Witschey
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Sportswear
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Costume
– – Elaine Gecking
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Apron
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Cheryl Tannehill
– – Vickie Columbus
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Other
– – Elaine Gecking
– – Mariann Evans
– – Peggy Pollock
Home-Sewing – Machine Sewing – Best of Show Machine Sewing
– – Linda Prochazka
Home-Sewing – Handmade Purses and Bags – Crochet
– – Donna Keibler
– – Anne Uhl
– – Bonnie Cross
– – Diane E Brietkrenz
Home-Sewing – Handmade Purses and Bags – Cloth
– – Linda Prochazka
– – Connie Adams
– – Kim Trowbridge
Home-Sewing – Handmade Purses and Bags – Tote-Book Bag
– – Mariann Evans
– – Carroll Weinbroer
– – Agnes Porter
– – Bonnie Cross
Home-Sewing – Handmade Purses and Bags – Other
– – Lynn Mann
– – Anne Uhl
– – Joyful Hoty
Home-Sewing – Handmade Purses and Bags – Best of Show Purses/bags
– – Mariann Evans
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Jr. Hand sewn
– – Susie Alley
– – Sarah Ross
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Jr. machine sewn
– – Sarah Ross
– – Megan Armstrong
– – Victoria Schuster
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Jr. Quilt
– – Sarah Ross
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Teen Hand sewn
– – Katie Alley
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Teen Machine Sewn
– – Kelsi Mariner
– – Katie Alley
– – Emma Rowan
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Teen Quilted
– – Katie Alley
– – Emma Rowan
Home-Sewing – Youth Needlework – Best of Show Youth Needlework
– – Katie Alley